July 2021

               << Previous Month     Next Month >> (display as list )
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       
1
Under 17 (H) vs Coalpit Heath CC
2

 

 

3
1st XI (H) vs Kingsholm CC
2nd XI (A) vs Dumbleton CC
4th XI (H) vs Bristol West Indian Phoenix CC
3rd XI (A) vs Saltford Fairway CC
4

 

 

5
Under 11 (H) vs Winterbourne CC, Glos
Under 13s Lions (A) vs Bishopston CC
Under 15 (A) vs Carsons & Mangotsfield CC
Jaguars (U15) (A) vs Golden Hill CC
6
Under 13s Bears (H) vs Downend CC
7
Under 11 (A) vs Winterbourne CC, Glos
Under 15 (H) vs Stapleton CC, Bristol
8
Leopards (U13) (A) vs Frampton On Severn CC
Under 17 (H) vs Carsons & Mangotsfield CC
9

 

 

10
1st XI (A) vs Cam CC
2nd XI (H) vs Corse & Staunton CC
4th XI (A) vs Golden Hill CC
3rd XI (H) vs Dyrham & Hinton CC
11
Under 11 A (H) vs Charlton Kings CC
Womens 1st XI (A) vs Corse & Staunton CC
12
Under 11 (H) vs Coalpit Heath CC
Jaguars (U15) (A) vs Cheltenham CC
Under 11 (H) vs Thornbury CC, Glos
13
Under 13s Lions (H) vs Hambrook CC
14
Under 15 (H) vs Carsons & Mangotsfield CC
Under 13s Bears (A) vs Coalpit Heath CC
Jaguars (U15) (A) vs Frampton On Severn CC
15

 

 

16

 

 

17
1st XI (H) vs Cheltenham CC
4th XI (H) vs Clevedon CC
2nd XI (A) vs Sheepscombe CC
3rd XI (A) vs Churchways CC
18
Under 9 (A) vs Bradley Stoke CC
Under 17 (A) vs Stapleton CC, Bristol
Under 13 (A) vs Knowle CC, Bristol
Womens 1st XI (H) vs Frocester CC
19
Under 11 (A) vs Rockhampton CC
Jaguars (U15) (H) vs Cirencester CC
20
Under 15 (A) vs Stapleton CC, Bristol
21

 

 

22
County U15(D) Girls vs Wales
Under 13s Lions (A) vs Frenchay CC
Under 15 (A) vs Stoke Bishop CC, Bristol
23

 

 

24
1st XI (A) vs Tewkesbury CC
2nd XI (H) vs Tewkesbury CC
4th XI (A) vs Bristol United Banks CC
3rd XI (H) vs Bishop Sutton CC
25
County U15 Girls vs Somerset
Under 9 (H) vs Coalpit Heath CC
26
County U15 Girls T20s
Under 17 (A) vs Bradley Stoke CC
27
Under 13s Bears (H) vs Stoke Bishop CC, Bristol
28
3rd XI (H) vs New Ash Green CC
Under 15 (H) vs Frenchay CC
29

 

 

30

 

 

31
1st XI (H) vs Lydney CC
2nd XI (A) vs Dymock CC
4th XI (H) vs Golden Hill CC
3rd XI (A) vs Hambrook CC