June 2021

               << Previous Month     Next Month >> (display as list )
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
   
1
Under 11 (A) vs Coalpit Heath CC
2
County U15 Girls vs Wales
Under 13s Lions (H) vs Bishopston CC
2nd XI (H) vs Bishopston CC
3
County U15(D) Girls vs Buckinghamshire
Leopards (U13) (H) vs Fairford CC
Under 13s Lions (A) vs Carsons & Mangotsfield CC
4

 

 

5
1st XI (A) vs Charlton Kings CC
2nd XI (H) vs Cranham CC, Glos
3rd XI (A) vs Bitton CC
4th XI (H) vs Alveston CC
6
Womens 1st XI (A) vs Frampton On Severn CC
7
Under 11 (H) vs Rockhampton CC
8
Under 13s Bears (H) vs Coalpit Heath CC
Womens 1st XI (A) vs Bradley Stoke CC
9
Under 13s Lions (A) vs Hambrook CC
Under 15 (H) vs Winterbourne CC, Glos
10
Leopards (U13) (A) vs Frocester CC
Under 13s Lions (A) vs Bradley Stoke CC
11

 

 

12
1st XI (H) vs Poulton CC
2nd XI (A) vs Cheltenham Civil Service CC
3rd XI (H) vs Alveston CC
4th XI (A) vs Golden Hill CC
13
Under 9 (H) vs Winterbourne CC, Glos
Womens 1st XI (H) vs Huntley CC
Under 13 (H) vs Golden Hill CC
Sun 1st XI (A) vs Chippenham CC, Wilts
14
Under 11 (H) vs Thornbury CC, Glos
Under 11 (A) vs Old Down CC
15
Under 13s Lions (H) vs Frenchay CC
Under 15 (H) vs Frampton Cotterell CC
16
Under 15 (H) vs Stoke Bishop CC, Bristol
17

 

 

18

 

 

19
1st XI (A) vs Aston Ingham CC
2nd XI (H) vs Birdlip & Brimpsfield CC
3rd XI (A) vs Hampset CC
4th XI (A) vs Golden Hill CC
20
Under 11 A (H) vs Thornbury CC, Glos
Under 13 (H) vs Knowle CC, Bristol
Womens 1st XI (A) vs Cam CC
21
Under 11 (H) vs Bradley Stoke CC
22
Leopards (U13) (H) vs Thornbury CC, Glos
Under 11 (A) vs Bradley Stoke CC
23

 

 

24
Under 15 (A) vs Frenchay CC
25

 

 

26
1st XI (H) vs Westbury-on-Severn CC, Glos
2nd XI (A) vs Cheltenham CC
4th XI (A) vs Alveston CC
3rd XI (H) vs Bristol Asians CC
27
Under 9 (A) vs Thornbury CC, Glos
Under 11 A (H) vs Cam CC
Womens 1st XI (H) vs Cam CC
Sun 1st XI (A) vs North Nibley CC
28
Under 11 (A) vs Thornbury CC, Glos
Jaguars (U15) (H) vs Stoke Bishop CC, Bristol
Under 11 (H) vs Bradley Stoke CC
Under 13s Bears (A) vs Golden Hill CC
29
Under 13s Lions (H) vs Carsons & Mangotsfield CC
30
County U15 Girls T20s (double header)
Under 15 (A) vs Frampton Cotterell CC
Under 13s Bears (A) vs Stoke Bishop CC, Bristol